?

Log in

 
 
23 January 2012 @ 12:33 am
☺friendslocked ☺  


my journal is for friends only..please comment to be added, and if I'm not asking too much, could you please add the same interests we share?, in that way, i know what to talk about with you and such..
thanks!
 
 
Current Mood: cheerfulcheerful
Current Music: love in this club-usher
 
 
 
lwyn: Hikari | happy :)lwyn on May 3rd, 2008 07:55 pm (UTC)
oh~ you're into Vampire Knight too? nice!

and the sparkles... O.O they call to me....
lyks: hiaine-llykslyks on May 4th, 2008 01:51 am (UTC)
yeah, im a fan too!!!..can't get enough of it..lol

oh, thanks, i love sparkles a lot..lol ☺
ちょび: Maora // Smilechobi_chan on May 6th, 2008 11:32 pm (UTC)
Hi! ♥ I added you to my friends list :) It's nice to meet you!
lyks: RHlykslyks on May 6th, 2008 11:56 pm (UTC)
hello!!..thanks for adding me back..much appreciated ☺
it's nice to meet you too! ^^,
Martin Coryton Hillgarthhenseishi on May 7th, 2008 06:21 am (UTC)
hmn
hey there, i totally have no idea who you are. hehehe. thanks for asking to be my friend! i've already added you. uhm... there. =]
Martin Coryton Hillgarthhenseishi on May 7th, 2008 06:22 am (UTC)
Re: hmn
oh, i hope we can always get in touch. =]
lyks: takanarilykslyks on May 7th, 2008 06:28 am (UTC)
Re: hmn
no problem with that! ^^,
i love socializing :D
btw..i noticed that you're a filo too, right?
Martin Coryton Hillgarth: jigoku shoujohenseishi on May 9th, 2008 05:45 pm (UTC)
Re: hmn
filo? hmn...
well you're right! =]
if you mean i am a filipino. hehehe.
lyks: yukilykslyks on May 10th, 2008 02:13 am (UTC)
Re: hmn
yep, that's what i mean..hihihi ☺
lyks: hainelykslyks on May 7th, 2008 06:27 am (UTC)
Re: hmn
thank you!!!☺☺☺
Martin Coryton Hillgarth: kawaiihenseishi on May 9th, 2008 05:46 pm (UTC)
Re: hmn
you're welcome. by the way, what's your name? and where are you from? (shouldn't i just go to your profile?)
=]
lyks: giflykslyks on May 10th, 2008 02:14 am (UTC)
Re: hmn
lol..yep, it's on my profile and you can read some stuff about me on my other entry "it's all about me" ☺
starry_nitesx3 on May 10th, 2008 01:27 pm (UTC)
Hellos!;D
hellos!
i've added u too!^^
i hope to get along well wif u!;DD
lyks: takanarilykslyks on May 10th, 2008 02:07 pm (UTC)
Re: Hellos!;D
hi!
thanks for adding me back ☺
oh, sure, we will ^^,
:*ecliiipx on May 19th, 2008 03:09 pm (UTC)
can i add you??? :))
lyks: hayamaxsanalykslyks on May 19th, 2008 03:10 pm (UTC)
hello! ☺
sure thing...and thank you ☻
lyks: fullmoonlykslyks on May 19th, 2008 03:11 pm (UTC)
btw..added you back..☻
have a nice day..
Caroline: Kanametumnus__ on June 7th, 2008 01:55 pm (UTC)
here's your banner:



Don't forget to cradit! ~enjoy!
Carolinetumnus__ on June 7th, 2008 01:56 pm (UTC)
*credit not cradit
lyks: yukiglykslyks on June 7th, 2008 01:58 pm (UTC)
hehehe..thank you so much, that was really fast ☺
Caroline: Vampire Knighttumnus__ on June 7th, 2008 03:03 pm (UTC)
your welcome. I try to do fast service
;) . Oh, also, don't hesitate to tell your friends about me!
lyks: angelique-blushlykslyks on June 7th, 2008 03:04 pm (UTC)
aww, i see, wow, that's really nice of you, ☺
sure thing!, i surely will
lyks: RHlykslyks on June 7th, 2008 01:56 pm (UTC)
yey!..oh, don't you worry, i will, i will..
thanks a bunch :D
belledeclaredbelledeclared on June 7th, 2008 09:28 pm (UTC)
Hi, I added you as a friend! I hope you don't mind? I should have asked you first, but I already clicked the button and well yeah ^_^
lyks: yuuki-vlykslyks on June 8th, 2008 01:25 am (UTC)
hello! ☺
oh, no problem..thanks for adding me ☺
i'll add you back right away.. ^^,
belledeclaredbelledeclared on June 8th, 2008 01:49 am (UTC)
Okay thank you :D Nice to meet you!
lyks: angelique-blushlykslyks on June 8th, 2008 01:55 am (UTC)
you're welcome, it's nice to meet you too!.. ^_^
/[ • ∆ • ]\ ♥: Ichijou >> >o<pocky_please on June 9th, 2008 12:55 pm (UTC)
I`ll add you okay? :D since you commented on mine to add me up~ ^w^
lyks: lucalykslyks on June 9th, 2008 12:57 pm (UTC)
thank you so much..it's nice to meet you ☺
Rinmoshimushi on June 10th, 2008 02:24 am (UTC)
Hi :D Oooh, I like Gakuen Alice, Aozora Pop, and also VK. Aha, and some other titles you've got in your interest too~! XD Hope you don't mind me adding you? ^^
lyks: kahoko-giflykslyks on June 10th, 2008 10:13 am (UTC)
oh, really?!!!..ZOMG!!..sure thing, i don't mind at all, in fact,i 'm so glad..thanks for the add.. i'll certainly add you back ☺
Without_Doubtswithout_doubts on August 10th, 2008 01:11 am (UTC)
Thanks for the add. ^_^
lyks: haine-ylykslyks on August 10th, 2008 01:13 am (UTC)
you're so welcome :D
supushipower on September 15th, 2008 10:50 am (UTC)
hey :]
i started a new livejournal account XD so idecided to add you again (i'm rddish_white if you can remember me :]).
hope you will add me back :D
lyks: youngyuukilykslyks on September 16th, 2008 12:43 pm (UTC)
hey :D
yep!!..of course i remember you.. :D
sure thing!!!.. i'll add you right away..thanks btw ☺
(Deleted comment)
lyks: angelique-blushlykslyks on December 19th, 2008 07:35 am (UTC)
hello :D
oh, thanks, but no credits to me, all of my icons belong to other people but, they're much credited :D

btw.. i added you, hope you don't mind :D
Jenny!: paper heartspaperheartslive on December 23rd, 2008 04:31 am (UTC)
Dude! I'm adding you 'cause we were friends in my old acct. And you like VK. I'm not that into manga anymore but it's only a matter of time til I obsess over it again. Add? :)
lyks: bride of the water godlykslyks on December 23rd, 2008 10:43 am (UTC)
OMG! sure thing!.. aww.. really?..
well yeah, it's only a matter of time before you get obsess with it again just like i do :P so hurry up and let's fangirl together :D

**adds paperheartsilve
KIRA  WUlong_nhi on October 1st, 2009 06:38 pm (UTC)
Hi, do you a fanpire?????
I love VK, I want add you as a friend??
Thx:)